CRAFT CUT (TV/CINEMA)

Two Monsters In My Story - Charity - Face à l’inceste JPG
Two Monsters In My Story - Charity - Face à l’inceste MP4 2m:06s
Two Monsters In My Story - Charity - Face à l’inceste MP4 2m:06s

Two Monsters In My Story - Face à l’inceste
Charity

Share:
Two Monsters In My Story - Face à l’inceste - Charity

Shortlist

Title: Two Monsters In My Story
Brand: Face à l’inceste
Product/Service: Charity
Client: Face à l’inceste
Entrant Company: Publicis Conseil
Agency: Publicis Conseil
Production Company: Jungler
Sound Company: Prodigious
Creative Director: Marco Venturelli (CEO & CCO)
Release Date: 21/01/2021
Individual Credits: Face à l’inceste - Isabelle Aubry
Individual Credits: Fondation Kering – Céline Bonnaire
Individual Credits: Marco Venturelli - CEO & CCO
Individual Credits: Fabrice Delacourt - EXECUTIVE CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Individual Credits: Kevin Salembier - COPYWRITER
Individual Credits: Nicolas Hurez - ART DIRECTOR
Individual Credits: Anne-Fleur de Bailliencourt - ASSISTANTS ART DIRECTOR
Individual Credits: Geoffrey Kristof - ASSISTANTS ART DIRECTOR
Individual Credits: Marine Catalan - PLANNING DIRECTOR
Individual Credits: Caroline Darmon - ACCOUNT MANAGERS
Individual Credits: Priscilla Vaudevire - ACCOUNT MANAGERS
Individual Credits: Benjamin Auberdiac - TV PRODUCER (prodigious)
Individual Credits: Thanapol Ekwattanachotkul - TRANSLATION
Individual Credits: Vincent Gibaud - DIRECTOR (Jungler)
Individual Credits: Jackson Edward Joyce - PAINTER ILLUSTRATOR (Jungler)
Individual Credits: Amandine Bruneau - LINE PRODUCER (Jungler)
Individual Credits: Alexandra Chavane - EXECUTIVE PRODUCERS (Jungler)
Individual Credits: Sébastien Pribile - EXECUTIVE PRODUCERS (Jungler)
Individual Credits: Lucie Ikhennicheu - COMPOSITING ARTIST (Jungler)
Additional Credits:
PRODUCTION : Jungler :
2D ANIMATORS: Marine Beaucaire, Sixtine James, Antoine Fleury, Alice Blaskevic:

POST-PRODUCTION : Prodigious
POST-PRODUCERS: Franck-Herve Marc and Jonathan Keita
COLORIST : Clément Le Fouest
SOUND PRODUCER: Boris Jeanne and Fabien Cornec
SOUND ENGINEER: Laurent Lavaud and Hugo Durand
SOUND DESIGNER : François Vacherot
MUSIQUE : The Grand Duel (Parte Prima) - Luis E. Bacalov


MEDIA AGENCY: Starcom :
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR: Nathalie Papi
CONSULTANT MEDIA: David Joseph
DISPLAY BUYING : Laura Wai et Julien Lamb
TV BUYING: Guillaume Margot et Elsa Lebizay
PRESS BUYING: Laurence Prima
OPS BUYING : Julie Frankel